Availability
Immediate Shipment CALL
Stock Location
2-Day Assembly! NA
Factory Lead 90 Days
Factory Stock 100
Minimum 100
Multiple 100
Pricing
100 $33.23960 E
300 $32.77140 E

106052-0010

Molex
LC Loopback, Multimode, 50/125
Images for Reference only
106052-0010
Molex
More Information
Product Category: Wire, Cable and Assemblies, Connectors, Modular, Ethernet and Fiber Optic Connectors, Fiber Optic Connectors and Components, Fiber Optic Connectors, Cable Assemblies, Ethernet and Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Manufacturer Molex
Manufacturer Part Number 106052-0010
Part Status Active
Part Aliases 106052-0010;1060520010
Connector To Connector LC to LC
Wire Type Simplex
Fiber Size 50/125 µm
Cable Diameter 250 µm
Cable Length LOOPBACK
Engineering Number 860520010
Country of Origin China, Mexico, United States
Low Halogen Status Not Low-Halogen
UPC 822350267151
Connector Type LC
Mode Type Multimode
Comment One Piece
EU ELV Compliance Not Relevant
EU RoHS Compliance Compliant
Series 106052 - LC
Manufacturer Molex
Internal Part #: MOL106052-0010

Environmental Initiative Details

Environmental Initiative: ROHS
Compliant ?: RoHS Compliant No
Expected Date of Compliance: Unknown
Date of this Information: Unknown
Notes: Compliance Status Unknown
Loading...