Availability
Immediate Shipment
Stock to Build NA
Factory Lead
Factory Stock
Minimum -
Multiple -
Please Call 800-400-7041

PVFXL10-10M2Y

Panduit
FIBER PATCH CORD PANVIEW O LSZH 50/125
Images for Reference only
PVFXL10-10M2Y
Panduit
More Information
Product Category: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Manufacturer Panduit
Manufacturer Part Number PVFXL10-10M2Y
Manufacturer Panduit
Internal Part #:
Multimode LSZH OM3 LC LC patch cord, 20 m, Aqua

Environmental Initiative Details

Environmental Initiative: ROHS
Compliant ?: RoHS Compliant Unknown
Expected Date of Compliance: Unknown
Date of this Information: Unknown
Notes:
Resources
Datasheet
Loading...